ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 12422136
nr 1242 2136
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
Max Papart (1911-1994), France. Signed, numbered EA XVI/XXV, sheet: 77x57 cm,
Carborundumetsning, Signerad, numrerad EA XVI/XXV, bladets mått: 77x57 cm
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
1500
SEK 1700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:02:07
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart